Viltrox AF 35mm f/1.7 Air XF - Fujifilm X

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox 35mm F1.7 APS-C Auto Focus Lens for Fujifilm Fuji X Mount - NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Delivery from £3.95

Viltrox 35mm f1.7 AF Lens for Fujifilm X

2-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 35mm f/1.7 Air XF - Fujifilm X

Cheapest offer

The Viltrox AF 35mm f/1.7 Air XF is a compact prime lens for Fujifilm mirrorless camera systems. Part of the Viltrox Air series, the 35mm offers an equivalent 52.5mm focal length on Fujifilm 1.5x APS-C crop sensors and features a fast and quiet STM autofocus motor for photo and video capture. Optical aberration and image distortion are reduced by the incorporated extra-low dispersion (ED), high-refractive (HR), and aspherical (ASPH) lens elements. The fast f1.7 means it's great in low light photography, and allows the user to selectively blur backgrounds for portraiture and other photographic subjects. Takes 52mm front filters, and like most Viltrox lenses also features a USB-C port for allowing firmware updating of the lens. Viltrox AF 35mm f/1.7 XF Air lens for Fujifilm X mount features: 52.5mm equivalent focal length Compact and lightweight Close focus: 33.0 cm 11 elements in 9 groups, including one ED lens, two HR lenses, and one aspherical lens, to reduce flare and gh...
£139.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

VILTROX 35mm F1.2 LAB FE, AF 35mm f/1.2 Wide Angle Full Frame Auto Focus Lens for Sony E-Mount, Ultra-Fast Prime Lens for Sony E A7IV A7R V A7C II A6700 ZV-E10 II A93
£903.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
VILTROX APS-C AF 35mm F1.7 Lens for Nikon-Z Mount,-Viltrox's Air Series, Autofocus Prime Lens Compatible with Nikon Z Mount Camera Zfc Z50 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z7 Z50II Z6II Z30 ZF
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX APS-C AF 35mm F1.7 Lens for Fuji X Mount-Viltrox's Air Series, Autofocus Prime Lens Compatible with Fujifilm X-Mount Cameras X-S10 X-S20 X-A7 X-M5 X-E4 X-T1 X-T10 X-T2 X-T20 X-T3 X-T4 X-T100
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 35mm f1.8 II EVO - Sony FE
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery