Viltrox AF 56mm f1.2 PRO - Fujifilm XF

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

VILTROX 56mm F1.2 Pro Lens for FUJIFILM X Mount - NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 56mm F/1.2 PRO APS-C Fujifilm X | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£517.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 56mm f1.2 PRO lens for Fujifilm X

2-3 working days
£517.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

JYC Adapter for Leica R Lens to Micro 4/3 GF1 GH1 G1 E-P1
£288.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.7 STM Lens for Sony
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.7 STM Lens for Fujifilm X
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX AF 56mm f1.4 XF Prime Portrait Lens for Fuji X Mount Cameras X-E4 X-H1 X-S10 X-T4 X-Pro3 X-T200(STM, Auto Focus, APS-C), Black
£235.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.4 XF Lens for Fujifilm X
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.2 PRO - Fujifilm XF

Cheapest offer

Viltrox 56mm f1.2 PRO - Professional Portrait Power for Fujifilm X-Series The Viltrox 56mm f/1.2 Pro Lens for Fujifilm X-mount is a high-performance prime lens built for photographers who want ultra-sharp detail, stunning bokeh, and superior low-light capability. With a full-frame equivalent focal length of approximately 85mm, itâs the perfect portrait lens for Fujifilm users seeking cinematic depth and subject isolation. Key Features & Benefits Ultra-Fast f1.2 Aperture Create dreamy, cinematic images with a shallow depth of field. The wide aperture allows more light in, making it ideal for low-light photography and producing soft, creamy bokeh that enhances your subject. Fast & Accurate Autofocus Equipped with a responsive STM motor, this lens delivers quick, silent autofocus that works seamlessly with Fujifilmâs face and eye detectionâperfect for portraits and video work. Exceptional Optical Performance Designed with advanced lens elements to reduce aberration...
£439.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk