VIMAR 14060 SWITCH 2 P 10 AX TWO BUTTONS WHITE SERIES PLANA

Vimar 2 Button Flat 2 Pin 10 AX Switch White

VIMAR 14060 SWITCH 2 P 10 AX TWO BUTTONS WHITE SERIES PLANA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Delivery from £17.48

Vimar 2 Button Flat 2 Pin 10 AX Switch White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.05
Free Delivery

Vimar 2 Button Flat 2 Pin 10 AX Switch White

£30.26
Free Delivery
VIMAR 14060 SWITCH 2 P 10 AX TWO BUTTONS WHITE SERIES PLANA

Cheapest offer

Brand: Vimar / EAN: 8007352108660 / GTIN: 8007352108660 / Number of Outlets: 1 / UPC: 8007352108660 / MPN: 14060 / Material: Thermoplastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 885966571 / ProductTitle: 14060 Vimar PLANA Switch White Two Buttons 2p 10ax / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 299 g / Colour: White
£16.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vimar Flat Series Push Button 1 Pole 10A Bell 2 Module White
£15.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VIMAR 0K03906.03 Eikon Evo Friends of Hue Smart Switch Kit, Wireless Light Switch without Battery, Dimmer Switch Kit contains Double Cover Plate, Mounting Frame, Switch And 2 Buttons
Free Delivery
Vimar 10A Switch 1P Rocker Push Button ON-OFF IP40 (Pack of 2)
£13.22
6.61 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49