Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

Viners Barware Double Deluxe Dual Spirit Measure Cocktail Jigger | Brushed Stainless Steel, 60ml/30ml

Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
Delivery from £4.49

Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery
Viners Stainless Steel Cocktail Jigger | Dual Spirit Measuring Cup - 30ml & 60ml | Brushed Silver Finish | Easy Pour

Cheapest offer

PRECISION POURING FOR EVERY DRINK | This double jigger spirit measure is an essential tool for serving cocktails or spirits with greater accuracy, helping you create consistent drinks at home without guesswork. COMFORTABLE HOLD & EASY POUR | Designed for comfort and control, this spirit measure sits neatly in the hand and supports a smooth, steady pour, making it easier to serve drinks quickly and cleanly. DOUBLE ENDED 30ML AND 60ML MEASURING | Includes 1 x double jigger with a 30ml measure on one end and a 60ml measure on the other, giving you a practical solution for both single and double serves. DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL WITH A BRUSHED FINISH | Made from high-quality stainless steel, this spirit measure is built for lasting performance and finished in brushed steel for a smart, professional look behind any bar. BARWARE RANGE BY VINERS | Part of the Barware collection by Viners, a trusted British brand with over 115 years of heritage. Combining timeless design, durable craftsmanship and everyday functionality, the collection is created to elevate every dining occasion, from casual family meals to special moments shared around the table., Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Viners
£3.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Viners Barware Silver 1.3 Litre Double Wall Wine Cooler (Pack of 4)
£61.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Barware Gold Double Wall Ice Bucket, 1.5 L
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49