Viners Darwin 18/10 44 Piece Wooden Canteen Cutlery Giftbox

Viners Darwin Stainless Steel Cutlery Set Gift Box, 18/10 Piece in Silver, Size 44 | Charlies

Viners Darwin 18/10 44 Piece Wooden Canteen Cutlery Giftbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£125.99
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Viners Darwin 18/10 44 Piece Wooden Canteen Cutlery Giftbox

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.45
3.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Viners Darwin 18/10 Stainless Steel 44 Piece Canteen

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£166.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

16-Piece Darwin Stainless Steel Cutlery Set Stainless Steel
£48.65
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Viners Darwin Stainless Steel Serving Spoon - 18/10
£8.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Darwin Stainless Steel Dessert Fork - 18/10
£7.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Darwin Stainless Steel Table Fork - 18/10
£7.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Darwin 18/10 Stainless Steel Tea Spoon
£7.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Darwin 18/10 44 Piece Wooden Canteen Cutlery Giftbox

Cheapest offer

VINERS DARWIN WOODEN CANTEEN GIFTBOX 18/10 44 PIECE - The Viners Darwin cutlery set will add style and sophistication to your dining table, the unique design features elegant flared handles which have been ergonomically designed for ultimate comfort. SIZE | This 44-piece set is modern with classic undertones and includes 2 x serving spoons, 6 x table knives, 6 x table forks, 6 x tea spoons, 6 x soup spoons, 6 x dessert knives, 6 x dessert forks and 6 x dessert spoons. Packaged in a beautiful wooden canteen box which would make a special gift. DURABILITY | The knives are hot forged from rods of steel for extra strength and durability. Made from fine quality 18/10 steel, our cutlery is polished to a mirror finish. This once in a lifetime purchase is made to pass generation to generation. CARE AND USE | The long-lasting set is rust-resistant and can be used in the dishwasher. QUALITY | Originating in the early 1900's, we have maintained a tradition which combines high-quality materials and cutting edge technologies to produce elegant, robust, rust resistant cutlery with an enduring finish. THE VINERS STORY | Viners has existed for over 115 years and has become a much-loved British brand and household name, steeped in heritage. We pride ourselves on delivering excellence, creating elegant, robust kitchenware and cutlery.
£125.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk