Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £2.99

Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Viners Everyday Breeze 16 Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

3 to 5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish

In stock
£24.49
Delivery from £3.99

Viners Everyday 16 Piece Cutlery Set - Glisten

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.60

Viners Everyday 18.0 Stainless Steel Cutlery 16 Piece Modern Dining Cutlery Set

2-3 days
£28.32
Free Delivery

Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Viners Glisten 16 Piece Cutlery Set

2-5 working days
£35.00

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant and modern stainless steel design
• Dishwasher safe for easy maintenance
• Perfect for any dining occasion

Similar products

Viners Everyday Glisten 16 Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set
£23.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish (Pack of 2)
£36.38
18.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Everyday Glisten 16 Piece 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Cutlery Set (Packaging May Vary)
£27.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Viners Everyday Breeze 18/0 4 PCE Dessert Spoon Set
£6.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Everyday Glisten 16 Piece 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Cutlery Set (Packaging May Vary)
£32.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Viners Everyday Glisten Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | 16 Pieces | Serves 4 | Hammered, Square Edge Handles | Mirror Polish

Cheapest offer

MAKE A BOLD FIRST IMPRESSION | Designed to instantly elevate your dining table. This stylish cutlery set solves the problem of mismatched or plain flatware by bringing a cohesive, standout look to everyday meals and occasions. HAMMERED TEXTURE & SQUARE EDGE DESIGN | Featuring a unique hammered effect embossed on square-edged handles, this set delivers a modern, eye-catching aesthetic that stands apart from standard smooth designs. COMPLETE 16 PIECE SET FOR 4 | Includes 4 x Dinner Knives, 4 x Dinner Forks, 4 x Tea spoons and 4 x Dessert Spoons. Ideal for everyday dining, entertaining guests or upgrading your existing collection. DURABLE 18/0 STEEL FOR EASY CARE | Made from quality 18/0 stainless steel with a mirror polish finish. This set offers long-lasting, stain-resistant and dishwasher safe effortless maintenance. VINERS EVERYDAY GLISTEN RANGE | Part of the Everyday Glisten collection by Viners, created to bring a touch of glamour to dining, from a trusted British heritage brand with over 110 years of expertise in elegant, robust cutlery.
£19.84
amazon.co.uk