Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

Viners Everyday Purity 18/0 24 Piece Cutlery Set

Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £6.95

Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

£24.49
Free Delivery

Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery
Viners Everyday Purity Cutlery Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Set of 24 Pieces | Silver Mirror Finish | Serves 6 | Dishwasher Safe | Gift Box

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC STYLE FOR EVERYDAY DINING | Refresh old or mismatched tableware with the Viners Everyday Purity 24 piece cutlery set. Designed to add a timeless polished look to daily meals, family dinners and casual entertaining. SMOOTH HANDLES & TIMELESS DESIGN | Some cutlery can feel bulky or uncomfortable in hand. Each piece is expertly balanced with slim flared handles and a refined elegant shape for a secure grip, comfortable use and effortless dining style. COMPLETE 24 PIECE SET FOR 6 | Includes 6 table knives, 6 table forks, 6 teaspoons and 6 dessert spoons. Ideal for everyday family meals, weekend hosting, dinner parties or keeping a full matching table setting ready to use. DURABLE 18/0 STEEL & EASY CARE | Made from quality 18/0 stainless steel with a polished mirror finish for long-lasting shine and stain resistance. Dishwasher safe for quick everyday cleaning and easy maintenance. EVERYDAY PURITY RANGE BY VINERS | Part of the Everyday Purity collection by Viners, a trusted British brand with over 115 years of heritage. Combining timeless design, durable craftsmanship and everyday functionality, the collection is created to elevate every dining occasion, from casual family meals to special moments shared around the table.
£20.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Viners Everyday Purity 16 Piece Cutlery Set with Gift Box, 18/0 Stainless Steel
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners 0303.127 Everyday Purity 18/0 4pce Dinner Fork, Stainless Steel
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
Viners Everyday Purity 4 Piece 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Forks (Pack of 2)
£14.00
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49