Viners Purity 4 Piece Teaspoon Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Flared Handle Design, Mirror Polish | Serves 4 | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.85
Delivery from £1.99

Viners Purity 4 Piece Teaspoon Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Flared Handle Design, Mirror Polish | Serves 4 | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £4.04

Viners 0303.129 Everyday Purity 18/0 4pce Tea Spoon, Stainless Steel, Teaspoon

2-3 days
£6.11
Free Delivery

Viners Purity 4 Piece Teaspoon Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Flared Handle Design, Mirror Polish | Serves 4 | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Viners Set of 4 Stainless Steel Tea Spoons

2-5 working days
£8.00

Viners Purity 4 Piece Teaspoon Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Flared Handle Design, Mirror Polish | Serves 4 | Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viners Everyday Purity 16 Piece Cutlery Set with Gift Box, 18/0 Stainless Steel
£20.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Everyday Purity 4 Piece 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Forks (Pack of 2)
£9.80
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Purity 4 Piece Teaspoon Set |18/0 Stainless Steel | Flared Handle Design, Mirror Polish | Serves 4 | Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

INSTANT TABLE POLISH | Add a timeless, refined touch to everyday tea and coffee with an enviably stylish set that makes daily dining feel more put-together. COMFORT GRIP BALANCE WITH FLARED STYLE | Expertly balanced with simple, smooth flared handles and an elegant profile that feels comfortable in hand and looks polished on any table. PACK OF 4 TOP-UP SPOONS | Includes 4 x tea spoons. The perfect top-up for your drawer and an easy way to complete or refresh your existing pieces. SHINE WITH EASY CLEAN | This set is made of fine quality 18/0 stainless steel with mirror polish. It is stain-resistant and dishwasher safe for low-effort care. TRUSTED VINERS HERITAGE | Everyday Purity is made by Viners, a British household name for 110+ years, known for elegant and robust cutlery.
£3.85
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.