Viners Tabac Table Fork 18/0

Viners Tabac Loose Fork Silver

Viners Tabac Table Fork 18/0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Viners Tabac Table Fork 18/0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Tabac Table Fork 18/0

Cheapest offer

TABLE FORK | This flatware cutlery is enviably stylish with a handle design that gently flows to form a classic teardrop shape. The table fork is expertly balanced with slender, smooth, rounded handles and elegant curves. LONG LASTING | Made from fine quality 18/0 steel, our cutlery is polished to a mirror finish. The long-lasting table fork is rust-resistant and can be used in the dishwasher. TABAC | Add that special finishing touch to any table setting with Tabac. VINERS | Viners has existed for over 110 years and has become a much-loved British brand and household name, steeped in heritage. We pride ourselves on delivering excellence - elegant, robust cutlery that comes with a 25-year guarantee.
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk