Viners Tabac 18/0 Stainless Steel Teaspoon

Viners Tabac Stainless Steel Tea Spoon

Viners Tabac 18/0 Stainless Steel Teaspoon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.46
Delivery from £4.49

Viners Tabac 18/0 Stainless Steel Teaspoon

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99
Viners Tabac 18/0 Stainless Steel Teaspoon

Cheapest offer

DURABILITY | Made from fine quality 18/0 steel, this teaspoon is rust-resistant and dishwasher safe 25-YEAR GUARANTEE | This teaspoon comes with a 25-year guarantee TABAC | The Viners Tabac cutlery brings a classic and fine-dining touch to the dinner table, Utilising a stylish design that gently flows to form the classic teardrop cutlery shape, the Tabac cutlery range is ideal for everyday use and special occasions, This mirror-finished cutlery collection includes 16-24-Piece cutlery sets as well as individual flatware pieces VINERS ELEGANCE | Viners has existed for over 110 years and has become a much-loved British brand and household name, steeped in heritage, We pride ourselves on delivering excellence - elegant, robust cookware made from the ideal materials
£4.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Viners Tabac 18/0 Stainless Steel 26 Piece Cutlery Set
£44.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Tabac 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Dessert Spoon
£2.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Tabac 18/0 Silver Stainless Steel Soup Spoon
£3.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Viners Tabac 16 Piece 18/0 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set with Gift Box
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Tabac Cutlery Set | Elegant Mirror Polished Flatware Gift Box with 25 Year Guarantee | 18/0 Stainless Steel, 16 Piece & 0302.930 Soup Spoon
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49