Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 18 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Vinovilla 18 Uno wine refrigerator | 1 cooling zone | 18 bottles | wooden shelves | 5-18 °C

Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 18 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£471.66
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Vinovilla 18 Uno built-in wine fridge - 18 bottles, 1 zone, 5-18°C, LED touch, quiet 38 dB, matt black, illuminated, built-in wine fridge

In stock
£510.81
Free Delivery
Klarstein Built-in Wine Refrigerator 18 bottles 1 zone LED wine Fridge Cooler

Cheapest offer

Door Style: Single Door / MPN: beer and wine fridge wine cooler small beer fridge / Colour: Black / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 6 / Length / depth: 57.5 / Capacity: 1-5 ft³ / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 83.8 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Height: 82 / Features: Digital Display, Interior LED Lighting, Quiet, Tempered Glass / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel & Glass / Item Width: Less than 254 mm / Installation: Built-In / EC Range: A - G / Model number: Vinovilla Uno 18 / Material: Steel + Coating / Item Depth: 51 - 65 cm / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Single Zone / EAN: 4060656533402 / Model: Vinovilla / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 38 dB
£471.66
ebay.co.uk