Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£54.85
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Two-Tier Lockable Office Storage Filing Cabinet - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.95

Filing Cabinet Grey 80x40x80cm Particle Board Lockable 2-Tier Office MelamineTop

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep the office organised and the area looking beautiful with this Vinsetto grey storage cabinet. With two hinged doors for easy access, inside a longline shelf sits to create two tiers for organisation of your files and papers. Made from MDF, this piece is tough and reliable for everyday use. It's finished with feet to protect your floor and a lock for security. Comes with two keys.
£54.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Oak
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Black Cabinet Lockable File Cabinet with 2-Tier & Anti-Slip Feet, Storage for Office Equipment, 80 x 80 x 40cm Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, White
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Office Storage Cabinet File Organisation w/ Feet Melamine Coating Aluminium Handles 2 Keys Stylish Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Black
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00