Vinsetto 2-tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto 2 Tier Grey Lockable Filing Cabinet - Size: 80 x 40 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey

2-3 days
£60.94
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes Oak

2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Two-Tier Lockable Office Storage Filing Cabinet - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.95

Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet 2-Tier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£73.99

Filing Cabinet Grey 80x40x80cm Particle Board Lockable 2-Tier Office MelamineTop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zennor Altair Lockable Filing Unit - Black, Black
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Black Cabinet Lockable File Cabinet with 2-Tier & Anti-Slip Feet, Storage for Office Equipment, 80 x 80 x 40cm Aosom UK
£63.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 2Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet Black
£120.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 2-Tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet - Oak | TJ Hughes
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Black 2-Tier Lock File Cabinet - Size: 80 x 40 x 80cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 2-tier Locking Filing Cabinet Office Storage Cabinet, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep the office organised and the area looking beautiful with this Vinsetto grey storage cabinet. With two hinged doors for easy access, inside a longline shelf sits to create two tiers for organisation of your files and papers. Made from particle board, this piece is tough and reliable for everyday use. It's finished with feet to protect your floor and a lock for security. Comes with two keys. Features: Two-tier inner storage: Divided by the inner longline shelf - easy storage and organisation of files, papers and other office equipment in this office storage cabinet Lockable, with two keys included: Keeps contents safe and secure in this locking office storage cabinet whilst away. Two keys so you have a spare Quality material: Made from particle board, this storage cabinet is here for everyday use. Smooth and protective melamine coating Versatile: This lockable filing cabinet can be used in the home, office and beyond Dimensions: 80H x 80W x 40Dcm. Maximum load 20kg. Assembly require
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk