Vinsetto 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4, Legal Size Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto File Cabinet With Lock Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

File Cabinet Steel Black 37x43.5x60cm Lockable 3-Drawer A4/Legal on Wheels Lock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.62
GBP 89.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 3-Drawer Steel Filing Cabinet with Lock and Hanging Bar, Black

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95
Vinsetto 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4, Legal Size Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Do you have an office space that's lacking in storage? Stop losing things you need because you throw it "anywhere" or pile it on top of your desk. This 3 drawer filing cabinet from Vinsetto is ready to be your assistant through the busy work day. Have everything you need and know where it is so you're spending more time being productive rather than shuffling through that stack of papers trying to find that thing. If you stay ready, you don't have to get ready with Vinsetto mobile file cabinet.Features:3 drawers store your office suppliesA removable pencil tray to store rubbers, pens and other small itemsAdjustable hanging bar to hold letter, A4 and legal sized filesTabletop can hold printers, scanners or display person items5 wheels with 2 lockable and a middle caster for safetyLock and keys so you know important paperwork is safeAll steel design with powder-coated for easy cleaning and reliable daily useJust need to assemble wheels
£82.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Small Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for Office Storage, White Aosom UK
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White
£100.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 3-Drawer Steel Filing Cabinet with Lock and Wheels - Black, Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95