Vinsetto 70cm Vertical Office Filing Cabinet w/ 2 Drawer, Hanging File Folder

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 70cm Vertical Office Filing Cabinet w/ 2 Drawer, Hanging File Folder

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Vertical Office Filing Cabinet with 2 Drawer, Hanging A4 File Folder in Brown VINSETTO Brown

3-5 working days
£53.99

Vinsetto 70Cm Vertical Office Filing Cabinet With 2 Drawer Hanging File Folder Rustic Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto 2-Drawer filing Cabinet Home Office Organiser for A4 Size Rustic Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto 70cm Industrial Filing Cabinet With 2 Drawers - Hanging File Folder - Vertical Home Office Organizer For A4 Letter Size - Black Brown W/ Draw

2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vinsetto Vertical Filing Cabinet, 70cm with 2 Drawers, A4 Letter Size Home Office Organizer, Rustic Brown Aosom UK
£43.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 70cm Vertical Office Filing Cabinet w/ 2 Drawer, Hanging File Folder

Cheapest offer

For a new take on traditional filing storage, opt for this cabinet from HOMCOM. Using a steel frame for a tough core structure, it's fitted...
£43.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com