Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height - White/Pink - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland White Curved Back Office Chair with Adjustable Height - Size: 100 x 59 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height, White

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height, White

1-2 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height, White

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height, White, White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Curved Back Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£57.94

Office Chair Armless Pink Faux Leather 45x59x90-100cm Adjustable Swivel Wheels.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Desk Chair Home Office Chair Wheels Faux Leather Adjustable Height Button Tufted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height - White/Pink - Pink | TJ Hughes White
£42.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat, PU Leather Computer Chair with Footrest, Armrest, Reclining Back, Grey
£109.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Piped PU Leather Padded High-Back Computer Office Gaming Chair Swivel Desk Seat Ergonomic Recliner w/ Armrests Adjustable Seat Height Black
£139.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height - White/Pink - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A chair for the work times with this Vinsetto piece. In an armless design, this gives you plenty of seated freedom, with a mid-rise back for support. Filled with thick foam padding, this is a comfortable piece, wrapped in faux leather upholstery for a sleek finishing touch. Armless design, with mid-rise back for support 90-100cm adjustable seat height. Match your working level for less strain Smooth and forever-stylish faux leather upholstery Swivel wheels to move around easily when seated and empty Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Colour Variations: White/Pink Material: PVC Leather, Foam, Steel, MDF Overall Dimension: 45W x 59D x 90-100Hcm Seat Size: 44W x 41Dcm Seat Height: 47cm Back Size: 43W x 46Hcm Weight Capacity: 120kg Item Label: 921-655V70WT . Department: Furniture , Vinsetto , Size: N/A , White
£40.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk