HOMCOM Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Grey, Grey

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Swivel Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Grey

HOMCOM Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair With Lumbar Support, Grey

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Ergonomic Draughtsman Chair: Armless Swivel Office Chair, Mesh Back with Lumbar Support & Foot Ring, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£72.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Grey

1-2 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair Mesh Chair W/ Adjustable Footrest Ring, Black
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Stool, 360 Degree Swivel Height Adjustable Chair, Light Grey
£65.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Office Stool - 60° Swivel Height Adjustable Chair - Black | TJ Hughes
£72.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair with Flip-up Armrests, Mesh Standing Desk Chair with Lumbar Support and Adjustable Foot Ring for Bar Counter, Charcoal Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

For tall work surfaces, finding a chair which matches your level can be hard. Look to a draughtsman to solve your issue. This HOMCOM high office chair has a 67-97cm adjustable seat height, so you can set it to different positions this helps you sit at the right level, so you don't strain your body. A padded seat for comfort, with a tall back for support the armless design and swivel-seat movement gives you so much freedom. Complete with an adjustable foot-rest bar.- 106-126 adjustable seat height and 21-49cm adjustable foot ring height- Padded seat for comfort, back panel provides support- Armless design and 360° swivel seat gives body plenty of freedom and movement- Mesh fabric on back is breathable- Maximum load 110kg, assembly required.- Colour: Grey, Black- Material: Mesh Fabric (100% Polyester), Foam, Nylon, Steel- Overall Dimension: 59W x 59D x 106-126Hcm- Seat Dimension: 45W x 42D x 67-97Hcm- Back Size: 42W x 45Hcm- Footrest Height: 21-49cm- Overall Weight Capacity: 110kg- Item
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk