Vinsetto Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair - PU Leather Office Chair with Adjustable Height and Swivel Rolling Wheels for Work Study - Light Grey | TJ Hu

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto PU Leather Office Chair for Home with Arm, Adjustable Height, Grey

1-2 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto PU Leather Office Chair for Home with Arm, Adjustable Height, Grey - Light Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Faux Leather Executive Office Chair With Arm, Swivel Wheels, Grey

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Pu Leather Office Chair For Home With Arm, Adjustable Height, Grey

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic PU Leather Office Desk Chair, Light Grey, Adjustable Height, Light Grey

2 to 4 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO PU Leather Office Chair for Home with Arm, Adjustable Height, Grey in Light Grey VINSETTO Light Grey

3-5 working days
£90.24

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Grey 120 kg 921-665V70LG 690 x 640 x 1,180 mm

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VINSETTO Office Chair, Ergonomic Desk Chair w/ 6-Point Massage & Back Heated, Linen-Feel Fabric Computer Gaming Chair w/ Adjustable Arms, Lumbar VINSETTO Brown
£125.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Vinsetto Massage Office Chair for Home Office with Heat - Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair with Footrest - PU Leather Chair for Adults - Grey | TJ Hughe
£99.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Office Chair Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair Adjustable Height Armrest Velvet Grey
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Piped PU Leather Padded High-Back Computer Office Gaming Chair Swivel Desk Seat Ergonomic Recliner w/ Armrests Adjustable Seat Height Black
£139.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Chair - Ergonomic Desk Chair with 6-Point Vibration Massage and Lumbar Heating
£149.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair - PU Leather Office Chair with Adjustable Height and Swivel Rolling Wheels for Work Study - Light Grey | TJ Hu

Cheapest offer

This Vinsetto office chair is built to see you through your work day. The 108-118cm adjustable height means you can set it to a comfortable level - great for different height desks. An extra padded top on the seat makes this a super comfortable piece, with the high back and armrests giving you plenty of support. Wrapped in faux leather, this a forever-stylish piece this office desk chair is complete with five wheels to move around easily. • 108-118cm adjustable height: sit at a level you want • Double-tier padded seat for comfort • Faux leather upholstery is smooth and stylish. Easy to clean • Swivel wheels and seat to move easily • Maximum load 120kg, assembly required. • Colour: Light Grey • Material: PU Leather, Steel, Foam, MDF • Overall Dimension: 64W x 69D x 108-118Hcm • Seat Size: 51W x 43Dcm • Seat Height: 52-62cm • Armrest Height to Seat: 17cm • Back Size: 52W x 69Lcm • Seat and Back Thickness: 13cm • Weight Capacity: 120kg • Item Label: 921-665V70LG. Department: Furniture , V
£70.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk