Vinsetto Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair, Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Footrest Ring and Height Black, Black Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair Office Chair W/ Adjustable Footrest Ring, Black

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Tall Draughtsman Chair, Black, Adjustable Height, Black

2 to 4 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Black 120 kg 921-631V70BK 61 x 590 x 1,130 mm 5 Castors

10 Working Days
£98.39
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair, Draughtsman Chair, Tall Office Chair with Footrest Ring and Height Black, Black Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

A quality chair needs to be comfortable even after sitting for a long time. This Vinsetto draughtsman chair features thick padding and breathable mesh fabric to offer you the comfort you need. The mesh office chair with height adjustable seat and footrest is designed to fit your sitting style and ensure you are able to be productive. Without armrest, you can sit freely and put this chair under the table to save space. Get the most out of your working time with our ergonomic chair from Vinsetto.Features:Ergonomic line design includes a curved backrest and a thick padded seat to provide extra supportAdjustable seat height from 50 cm to 70 cm to fit your work levelMesh fabric is breathable and comfortablePut your feet on the height-adjustable foot ring for the ultimate comfortArmless design can save space on your floorSwivel wheels and seat ensure easy and quick mobilityAssembly required
£65.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Ergonomic Mesh Chair, Anti-Scratch Home Office Desk Chair with Adjustable Lumbar Support & Flip-Up Arms, Grey Aosom UK
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair with Flip-up Armrests, Adjustable Height, Swivelling and Tilting Seat, Ergonomic Desk Chair, Grey Aosom UK
£47.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Ergonomic Mesh Back Draughtsman Chairs Tall Office Chair with Adjustable Height and Footrest 360° Swivel, Set of 5 Aosom UK
£394.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Multi-Adjustable Office Chair, Ergonomic Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Headrest and Mesh Back for Home & Office, Grey Aosom UK
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery