Vinsetto Executive Chair with 6-Point Massage, Recliner with Remote Control, Swivel Wheels & Footrest, PU Leather, Brown Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£98.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Pu Massage Office Chair Height Adjustable Desk Chair Brown

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 6-Point PU Leather Reclining Office Chair with Adjustable Massage Points, Brown

2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95

Massage Chair PU Leather Brown 66x75x122cm Adjustable Recline 130° and Footrest

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.86
GBP 126.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Brown 120 kg 921-275V70BN 750 x 660 x 1,220 mm

10 Working Days
£185.99
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Executive Chair with 6-Point Massage, Recliner with Remote Control, Swivel Wheels & Footrest, PU Leather, Brown Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Give yourself a professional-feeling massage in your own home with this chair from Vinsetto. An executive design for style in your home office, it has six different massage points: two on the shoulders, two in the lower back and two on the thigh area. Height adjustable between 112cm and 122cm via the lever below the chair. 130° reclining back pairs with the manual footrest to relax whenever. Complete with five wheels on the base.Features:Height adjustable via the pneumatic rod under the seatAdjustable backrest to a maximum 130° angle, with manual footrest which slides out underneath seatMassaging vibration on six different points: two on shoulder, two on lower waist/back and two on thighsAttached remote for control, with five different function modesFive castor wheels on base for easy movement whilst seatedThick sponge padding for comfort, with sleek faux leather upholstery for styleMaximum weight 120kg, assembly requiredPowered by electricity, equipped with British Standard plug
£98.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Vinsetto High Back 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair, Brown
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Massage Office Chair Back Heated - Grey
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel PU Leather Chair Grey
£132.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery