Vinsetto Executive Office Chair Computer Desk Chair For Home W/ Footrest, Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Executive Home Office Swivel Chair, Thick Padding, Footrest, Brown

2 to 4 days
£142.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Home Office Chair Microfibre Desk Chair With Reclining Function Armrests Swivel Wheels Footrest Brown

Unknown
£143.99
Vinsetto Executive Office Chair Computer Desk Chair For Home W/ Footrest, Brown

Cheapest offer

A piece to make your working days comfortable and not so draining: this high back office chair from Vinsetto. The luxurious design consists of thick padded, soft microfibre upholstery, a reclining back, and a manual footrest. The seat height of the computer chair is adjustable for a working level best for you. Finished with five wheels to move around easily.
£122.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vinsetto High Back 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair, Brown
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Massage Office Chair Back Heated - Grey
£122.99
Compare 10 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel PU Leather Chair Grey
£132.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery