HOMCOM Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey, Grey

Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair – Adjustable Height & Tilt Function – Grey

HOMCOM Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Grey Fabric Office Desk Chair with Adjustable Height - Size: 117 x 76 x 68cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey

1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair with Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair with Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vinsetto Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat - Fabric Computer Chair with Head Pillow - Footrest - Armrest - Reclining Back - Grey | TJ Hughes P
£125.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Office Chair White 120 kg 921-226V70WT 580 x 430 x 1,000 mm
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Chair with Massage 360° Swivel Chair Adjustable Height Grey | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Vinsetto Fabric Office Desk Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

A simple, comfortable chair to make your work days as easy as possible. This Vinsetto piece comes filled with soft sponge, and is wrapped in linen-look upholstery for a softly smooth piece. Adjust the height between 44-52cm and find a level you like best. It comes with an adjustable tension knob - set the back to an angle which supports you best. Complete with five wheels, this swivel chair is easy to roll around on the floor, at all times. High back for support, with foam padding and linen-look upholstery for comfort 44-52cm adjustable height and adjustable tension: sit on high back office chair in a comfortable way of your choice Flip-up armrests make work chair easy to fit underneath tables Five wheels to move around easily Maximum load 120kg, assembly required. Features: Comfortable: Home office chair is filled with sponge and wrapped in smooth linen-look upholstery - a great seat for your workday and beyond. High back and armrests on this comfy office chair support your body 44-52
£97.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk