Vinsetto Heated Massage Office Chair Vibration Massage Reclining Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back with Footrest, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£118.99
Free Delivery

Heated Massage Office Chair with 6 Vibration Points - Dark Grey - Adjustable Seat Height & Backrest, Retractable Footrest & Linkage Armrests

3-5 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated Massage Office Chair - 6 Massage Points, 135 Recline, Lumbar Heat, 921-318V71DB, Dark Grey

2-3 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair in Dark Grey VINSETTO Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£132.99

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated Vibration Massage Chair, Office Chair with Six Massage Points, Grey

2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Heated Massage Office Chair Vibration Massage Reclining Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back with Footrest, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Sink into the embrace of this Vinsetto massage office chair, where work meets unwinding. Wrapped in smooth microfibre, it’s not just a seat-it’s a retreat for tired muscles after hours of focused creation or intense analysis. Let the six heated massage points melt tension, while the 135° recline and footrest cradle you into calm. Swivel, adjust, and let every moment feel like a pause that recharges, turning your space into a haven where productivity and peace coexist.Features:Executive office look - big and padded, with stylish microfibre upholsterySix vibrating and heated massage points: Four in back, two in seatAdjustable seat height: 45cm to 52cm. Suitable for different working levelsBack reclines to a maximum 135° angle, with a manual footrest360° swivel wheels for easy movementSuitable for home office and other living spacesMaximum load 113kg, assembly required
£118.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk