Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Executive Office Chair Sl rgonomic 360 degree Headrest Adjustable in Grey VINSETTO Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel Dark Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel Grey

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Solstice Galilei Executive PU Leather Office Chair - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Marley Ergonomic Executive Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair 920-063GY Grey 76 (W) x 695 (D) x 121 (H) mm

10 Working Days
£215.99
Free Delivery
Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel Grey

Cheapest offer

Take charge of comfort in your home office with the Vinsetto desk chair. Thick padding keeps you comfortable all day, while the high back, headrest and armrests provide full support. Adjustable height and a 360° swivel base with five caster wheels let you move easily across your workspace. Wrapped in easy-care faux leather, this chair is a seat you'll love sinking into as you get things done.
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto High Back 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair, Brown
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair 6- Point Vibration Massage Extra Padded Swivel Ergonomic Tilt Desk Seat Brown
£114.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Vinsetto Massage Office Chair, PU Leather High Back Recliner, Black - Dark Brown
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95