Vinsetto Home Office Linen Chair Swivel Computer Desk Task Chair, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Office Desk Chair Fabric - Light Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Home Office Linen Swivel Computer Chair - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Office Chair Linen Swivel Computer Desk Chair Home Study Task Adjustable Height in Light Grey VINSETTO Light Grey

3-5 working days
£53.99

Vinsetto Swivel Office Chair, Adjustable Height Desk Chair with Padded Armrests & Silent Swivel Wheelsl, Scratch Anti, Light Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Home Office Linen Chair Swivel Computer Desk Task Chair, Light Grey

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Home Office Linen Chair Swivel Computer Desk Task Chair, Light Grey - Light Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Swivel Home Office Linen Chair Light Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Luxe Velvet-Feel Accent Chair w/ Wide Arms Slanted Back Wood Legs Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel PU Leather Chair, Grey
£126.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Home Office Linen Chair Swivel Computer Desk Task Chair, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Working whenever will always be comfortable with this Vinsetto office chair. Adjust the seat height with the easy-control lever underneath the comfy chair - between 89cm and 99cm: work at a level best for you. Features a padded seat for comfort, with a high back and fixed armrests to support your body. The 360° swivel seat moves with your body as you move, so you don't strain yourself. Sit down in comfort and work all day long - no hassle at all.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)