Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair With Swivel Wheels, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair With Swivel Wheels For Home Office | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair With Lumbar Support, Swivel Wheels, Black

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair with Swivel Wheels, Black

1-2 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair with Swivel Wheels for Home Office - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£63.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair with Flip-up Armrests, Height Adjustable Computer Chair with Swivel Wheels in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£77.99

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Black 136 kg 921-405V71BK 625 x 620 x 1,080 mm

10 Working Days
£99.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Computer Chair With Swivel Wheels, Black

Cheapest offer

The Vinsetto mesh office chair combines comfort and functionality for an enhanced work experience. Its curved back provides support, while the breathable mesh ensures ventilation. The 90° flip-up armrests allow the chair to slide neatly under your desk. With a 98-108cm height range, you can adjust it to your preferred level. The heavy-duty base and smooth-rolling casters ensure stability and mobility, making this desk chair great for long hours of work or study.
£56.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)