Vinsetto Mesh Office Stool - 60° Swivel Height Adjustable Chair - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Office Stool, 360 Degree Swivel Height Adjustable Chair, Black

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Portland Black Height Adjustable Mesh Swivel Office Chair - Size: 126 x 60 x 64cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Stool, 360 Degree Swivel Height Adjustable Chair, Black - Black - Yes - Drafting Chair

Delivered in 1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Drafting Chair, Breathable Mesh Back, none

2 to 4 days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Mesh Office Stool, 60 Swivel Height Adjustable Chair, Black

3-5 days
£95.94
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Mesh Office Stool, 60° Swivel Height Adjustable Chair in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£107.99

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair Basic Tilt Black 120 kg 921-190V70BK 640 x 600 x 1,260 mm

10 Working Days
£112.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Office Stool - 60° Swivel Height Adjustable Chair - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A quality chair must be comfortable even after sitting for long periods. The comfort of this Vinsetto draughtsman chair is achieved through breathable mesh material for the back, solid base casters and a fully adjustable chair body. The mesh chair's seat, armrest and footrest height are designed to fit your sitting style and ensure productivity. Make the most out of your office time with this drafting office chair from Vinsetto. • Adjustable seat height, tilt tension and footrest for efficiency • 360° swivel for mobility • PU wheels are suitable for all types of flooring • 90° flip-up armrests for desk storage • Breathable mesh back and foam-padded seat • Assembly required. Department: Hardware Supplies , Vinsetto , Size: N/A , Black
£72.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk