Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair for Home with Lumbar Back Support - Adjustable Height - Flip-Up Arm - Grey - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Grey Mesh Swivel Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Adjustable Height, Flip-Up Armrests, 360 Wheels - Model 921-547V70GY

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic Office Chair with Flip-up Armrest, Lumbar Support, none

2 to 4 days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Grey

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

VINSETTO Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair w/ Lumbar Support in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£72.99

Vinsetto Office Chair Height-Adjustable Seat Grey 120 kg 625 x 550 mm

10 Working Days
£89.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Swivel Mesh Office Chair W/ Adjustable Footrest Ring - Charcoal Grey | TJ Hughes
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair for Home with Lumbar Back Support - Adjustable Height - Flip-Up Arm - Grey - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

For long office hours, get something which keeps you comfortable and supports - get this stylish chair from Vinsetto. The seat height is adjustable to get the most comfortable sitting position. The seat is generous for sitting room; it's also padded for comfort. The back, slightly curved to work with your spine, provides support, with slightly-breathable mesh on the back. Comes complete with five wheels, it's easy to move around. Features: Sponge padding on seat for comfort Curved mesh back with mesh keeps you supported and cool Ergonomic features, swivel seat, adjustable height and armrests, high back and rocking motion Flip-up armrests allow chair to slot in under desk Curved back to support spine Five wheels to move around easily Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: Grey fabric, White frame Material: Sponge, Nylon, PP, Nylon, Mesh(polyester), Linen(polyester) Overall Dimension: 62.5W x 55D x 94-104H cm Seat Dimension: 47W x 47D x 45-55H cm Armrest Height(t
£43.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk