Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair W Lumbar Support Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair w/ Lumbar Support, Black and White

1-2 days
£55.24
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair w/ Lumbar Support VINSETTO Multicolor

3-5 working days
£61.99

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt 2D Armrest Black 120 kg 921-547V70BK 550 x 625 x 1,040 mm

10 Working Days
£95.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£42.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Vinsetto Swivel Mesh Office Chair W/ Adjustable Footrest Ring - Charcoal Grey | TJ Hughes
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair W/ Lumbar Support, White
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair Task Computer Chair W Lumbar Support Black, Black

Cheapest offer

For long working hours, get something which keeps you comfortable and supports - get this mesh office chair from Vinsetto. The seat height is adjustable to get the most comfortable sitting position. A wide seat for plenty of sitting room, also padded for comfort. The back, slightly curved to work with your spine, provides support, with slightly-breathable mesh on the back. Complete with five wheels so it's easy to move around.? Sponge padding on seat for comfort? Curved mesh back with mesh keeps you supported and cool? Comfortable features, swivel seat, adjustable height and armrests, high back and rocking motion? Flip-up armrests allow chair to slot in under desk? Curved back to support spine? Five wheels to move around easily? Maximum load 120kg, assembly required? Colour: Black, White ? Material: Sponge, Nylon, PP, Mesh(polyester), Linen(polyester) ? Overall Dimension: 62.5W x 55D x 94-104H cm? Seat Dimension: 47W x 47D x 45-55H cm? Armrest Height(to Seat): 18cm? Back Size: 43.5W x
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk