Vinsetto Mid Back Office Chair, Swivel Computer Chair With Armrests, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mid Back PU Leather Home Office Desk Chair Swivel Computer Chair with Arm, Wheels, Adjustable Height, Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£56.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair 5056602926496 Grey

10 Working Days
£64.19
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mid Back Swivel Chair with Armrests, Grey, 360 Degree Swivel Base, Grey

2 to 4 days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.95
Vinsetto Mid Back Office Chair, Swivel Computer Chair With Armrests, Grey

Cheapest offer

Let the effortless combination of style and comfort lead the way in your home office - choose this swivel chair from Vinsetto. Padded seat and back, with fixed armrests and a high back offer comfort and support. The height is adjustable via the under-seat lever. A heavy-duty base for support is fitted with five wheels for easy movement. Work wherever, whenever.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height, White
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mid Back Home Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair With Armrests, White
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Ergonomic Desk Chair, Mid-Back Faux Leather Office Chair with Padded Armrests & Adjustable Height, Black Aosom UK
£56.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery