Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet With Adjustable Hanging File Folder White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder, White

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder Black - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet, White | 3-Drawer Under-Desk Space-Saver with Adjustable File Rail, 360 Wheels, Top Lock, 924-032WT

1-2 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Fairmantle Mobile Lockable File Cabinet, White

2 to 4 days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Mobile File Cabinet Home Filing Furniture with Adjustable Partition & Lock in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£109.99

Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet With Adjustable Hanging File Folder White, White

Cheapest offer

Choose our filing cabinet, make your files a perfect storage space. It is ideal to store papers, files, books, and other office supplies with good capacity. Drawers are specially designed for hanging letter-sized files. A removable rod to keep the files in place when the drawer is not full and can also be adjusted to classify files. The minimalist style goes well with contemporary or modern home and office decor. Just buy our filing cabinet to fill your home and office space! Features and Benefits Ideal storage to make your office, study, or bedroom tidy 2 drawers are designed for hanging A4, letters, and legal-sized files A removable partition to keep the files in place and can also be adjusted to classify files 5 universal wheels ensure easy movement, 2 of them are armed with brakes for safety One extra support caster is located under the drawer to prevent tipping Includes a central locking system that secures all drawers with a single turn of the key Made of steel for easy cleaning
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk