Vinsetto Office Chair With Heating Massage Points, Relaxing Reclining, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated Office Chair with Heated Massage & Adjustable Lumbar Support Breathable Fabric, 360° Swivel Wheels, Scratch Anti, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£115.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Grey Office Chair, Reclining Design with Heating and Massage Features, Grey

2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95
Vinsetto Office Chair With Heating Massage Points, Relaxing Reclining, Grey

Cheapest offer

Sink into relaxation with the Vinsetto massage office chair! With six vibration points and soothing lumbar heat, you'll feel fatigue melt away while staying cosy in colder months. The reclining and rocking features allows you to adjust your posture effortlessly, great for work, gaming, or unwinding. Wrapped in breathable linen-look fabric, this computer chair keeps you cool and comfy, making long hours a breeze. Comfort and style, all in one!.
£103.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)