Vinsetto Office Chair With Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Office Chair with Rechargeable - Pink

3-5 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Office Chair with Electric Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Blue - Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair With Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Office Chair with Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels

2-3 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto High-Back Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height and Footrest - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

VINSETTO Office Chair with Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels in Pink VINSETTO Pink

3-5 working days
£78.99

Vinsetto Rechargeable Vibration Massage Office Chair in Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Chair Pink 5056602906603 550 x 650 x 860 mm

10 Working Days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair With Rechargeable Vibration Massage Lumbar Pillow, Wheels, Pink

Cheapest offer

Make your working times the most relaxing yet with this home office chair from Vinsetto. A luxe velvet-feel chair, which comes with a two-point massage to relax you whenever you want. The tub shaped seat features a high back and armrests - your body will be properly supported. Filled with foam all over for comfort, it's completed with five wheels to move around easily.Features: - Velvet-feel upholstery for a luxe look, soft to touch;- USB powered massage pillow included - two massage points to soothe and relax your body;- Wide seat, mid back and armrests for support;- Swivel seat moves with your body's motions;- 44-52cm adjustable seat height;- Maximum load 115kg, assembly required;Specifications: - Colour: Pink;- Material: 100% polyester upholstery, sponge and nylon;- Dimensions: 78-86H x 55W x 65Dcm. Seat: 44-52H x 44W x 42Dcm. Back: 42Hcm. Armrest to seat: 20cm. Power cord: 1.2m;- Max Load: 115kg;- Power: 10W, 5V;- Item Label: 921-298V72PK; Features: Massage pillow included: Powered
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk