Portland Black Vibration Massage and Heat Office Chair with Footrest - Size: 122 x 70 x 65cm - Wilko

Vinsetto Six-Point Massage and Heated Office Chair - Black, none

Portland Black Vibration Massage and Heat Office Chair with Footrest - Size: 122 x 70 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated Vibration Massage Office Chair with Footrest,Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair, Grey - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£127.49
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated Vibration Massage Office Chair with Footrest,Black

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO High Back Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat Footrest Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£135.99

Vinsetto Heated Vibration Massage Office Chair With Footrest,black

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated Vibration Massage Office Chair With Footrest,Black | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £4.99

Office Chair Black Linen-Feel Fabric Recliner 65W x155D x74-91Hcm Heated Massage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.68
GBP 191.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vinsetto 6-point Vibrating Heat Massage Chair With Microfibre Upholstery - Grey, Grey
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Six Point Vibrating Massage Office Chair - Dark Brown
£136.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Six Point Vibrating Massage Office Chair - Black
£125.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Boucle Six-Point Massage Office Chair - White Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Black Vibration Massage and Heat Office Chair with Footrest - Size: 122 x 70 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Work and relax, with this massage office chair. Wrapped in soft and stylish linen-feel fabric upholstery, this computer chair is great to sit on and look at! But, most importantly, it has six heated massage points - four on the back, two on the seat: simply turn on the remote and relax. The seat gives a wide sitting room, a high back and arms for support. With a 135° reclining backrest, finished with a manual footrest to elevate your lower body with ease.
£121.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)