Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair With Adjustable Footrest - Charcoal Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair With Adjustable Footrest, Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Charcoal Grey Mesh Desk Chair - Size: 130 x 59 x 65cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair with Adjustable Footrest, Charcoal Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Draughtsman Chair Mesh Chair w/ Adjustable Footrest Ring, Grey - Charcoal grey - Yes - Draughtsman Chair

Delivered in 1 working day
£77.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair with Adjustable Footrest, Charcoal Grey

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair with Adjustable Footrest, Charcoal Grey, Charcoal Grey

2 to 4 days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Standing Desk Chair with Adjustable Footrest, Charcoal Grey in Dark Grey VINSETTO Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£96.99

Similar products

Vinsetto Height Adjustable Electric Standing Desk with 4 Automatic Memory Preset 140cm x 70cm Tabletop Stand Up Desk for Home Office Aosom UK
£145.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Adjustable Desk - Electric Standing Desk For Home Office - White | TJ Hughes
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Standing Desk Sit Stand Desk With 4 Rolling Wheels - Natural | TJ Hughes
£43.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Electric Height Adjustable Standing Desk With Large Desktop, Motors
£159.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Standing Desk Chair With Adjustable Footrest - Charcoal Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This mesh office chair, from Vinseto, comes in a draughtsman design - great for working at higher levels. Adjust the height between 52-72cm easily, thanks to the under-seat lever. The padded seat, curved mesh back, flip-up arms and five-wheeled base make it a pleasure to sit on and use, supporting you as you work. Adjust the bottom bar to rest your lower body comfortably. Tall surfaces? No problem! Adjustable features include curved back, swivel seat, adjustable height, flip-up arms and padded seat Adjustable seat height, from 52cm to 72cm. Adjustable footrest too Ease low back pressure and tension with lumbar support Mesh back is breathable and comfortable Five wheels to move chair around easily, empty or full Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Colour: Charcoal Grey Material: Mesh Fabric (100% Polyester), Sponge, Multilayer Board, Nylon Overall Dimension: 59W x 65D x 110-130H cm Seat Dimension: 50W x 46.5D x 52-72H cm Back Size: 54L x 40W x 2D cm Lumbar Support: 10L x 25W x 2D cm A
£69.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk