Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet With Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal Size White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Lockable File Cabinet: Mobile Steel Storage for A4/Legal/Letter Documents, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£76.99
Free Delivery

Steel File Cabinet White 37x43.5x67.5cm 2-Drawer Lockable with Hanging Bar&Keys

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.80
GBP 104.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Lock and Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.08
Delivery from £5.85
Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet With Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal Size White

Cheapest offer

Easy and protected storage for the office - this Vinsetto filing cabinet. Made from steel, this is a strong and durable piece - it's made to be used everyday and is a safe shield for the inner contents. It comes with two drawers, so you can keep files stored and organised. The top lock keeps the two drawers locked at the same time, so you don't have to worry about unwanted people accessing inside when you're not around - two keys included.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto Metal File Cabinet With Lock Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal, White
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder Black
£108.94
GBP 108.94 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto File Cabinet 924-007WT White 390 x 480 x 590 mm
£143.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery