Vinsetto Comfy Velvet Desk Chair - Grey

Vinsetto Velvet Home Office Chair Desk Chair with Adjustable Height, Grey - Grey

Vinsetto Comfy Velvet Desk Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Velvet Home Office Chair Desk Chair Adjustable Height, Grey

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Velvet Ergonomic Office Chair: Adjustable Comfy Desk Chair with Arm and Back Support for Home, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Velvet Home Office Chair Desk Chair with Adjustable Height, Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Velvet Home Office Chair Desk Chair With Adjustable Height, Grey

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

VINSETTO Velvet Home Office Chair Comfy Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height & Arm Support in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£78.99

Office Chair Velvet Grey 59x58x90cm Adjustable Height Armrest Comfy Padded Cozy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
GBP 91.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium Velvet Home Office Chair w/ Adjustable Height Armrest - Comfy & Stylish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.66
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Vinsetto Velvet Home Office Chair Desk Chair with Adjustable Height - Grey | TJ Hughes
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Home Office Velvet Chair Desk Chair With Adjustable Height, Blue
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Chair Velour Diamond Tufted Padded Ergonomic 360° Swivel Grey
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Comfy Velvet Desk Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Swivel and swerve to a new luxurious way to work - this comfortable office chair from Vinsetto. Wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery which is soft on the skin, its curved shape and button tufting bring a modern look. Filled with padded from comfort, the backrest and armrests of the swivel chair support your body, whilst the wheels make it easy to move around. A fancy new approach to your 9-5 schedule.
£55.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk