Vinsetto White 2-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and Letter Size | TJ

Used Offers from

Vinsetto White 2-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and Letter Size | TJ

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet With Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal Size White

1-3 working days
£76.94
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size White

1-2 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 2-drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet W/ Removable Pencil Tray Lockable File Cabinet White, White

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO 2-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet w/ Removable Pencil Tray Lockable File Cabinet in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£82.99

Vinsetto Lockable File Cabinet: Mobile Steel Storage for A4/Legal/Letter Documents, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£84.99
Free Delivery

Steel File Cabinet White 37x43.5x67.5cm 2-Drawer Lockable with Hanging Bar&Keys

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.80
GBP 104.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Lock and Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.08
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Solstice Cielo Cold Rolled Steel Lockable Filing Cupboard/Cabinet - Cream White, Cream
£128.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Office Chair White 120 kg 921-226V70WT 580 x 430 x 1,000 mm
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 3 Drawer Small Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for Office Storage, White Aosom UK
£81.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto White 2-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and Letter Size | TJ

Cheapest offer

Easy and protected storage for the office - this Vinsetto filing cabinet. Made from steel, this is a strong and durable piece - it's made to be used everyday and is a safe shield for the inner contents. It comes with two drawers, so you can keep files stored and organised. The top lock keeps the two drawers locked at the same time, so you don't have to worry about unwanted people accessing inside when you're not around - two keys included. • Two drawers for file storage and organisation, with flat top to offer room for small office appliances • Adjustable hanging bar in both drawers for letter, A4 and legal sized files • Top lock keeps both drawers locked for security - two keys included • Steel body is strong. Suitable for everyday use • Five wheels to move easily. Two with locks. Middle wheel to avoid unit tipping • Maximum load 30kg, easy to assemble • Colour: White • Material: Steel • Overall Dimensions: 37W x 43.5D x 67.5Hcm • Drawer Inner Dimension: 40.5W x 30.5D x 24Hcm • Weight
£66.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk