Klarstein Vinsider 59.2cm 41 Bottles Built-In Dual Zone Wine Cooler Black

Vinsider 41 Built-in Duo Onyx built-in wine cooler 41 bottles 2 zones

Wine Cooler Fridge Built-In Dual Zone Wine Bar Chiller Glass Door 35 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£777.99
GBP 777.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Klarstein Vinsider 59.2cm 41 Bottles Built-In Dual Zone Wine Cooler Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£777.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Vinsider 41D Built-In Duo Quartz Edition Built-in Wine Fridge
£809.99
GBP 809.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Vinsider 59.2cm 41 Bottles Built-In Dual Zone Wine Cooler Silver
£789.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Vinsider 36 Built-In Uno Built-In Wine Fridge 36 Bottles 92 Ltr Stainless Steel
£373.91
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 Wine Fridge - 36 Bottle Capacity, Dual Zone, 5-22°C, Touch Control, LED Lighting, UV Protection, Built-in Wine Cooler, Cream
£559.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Vinsider 59.2cm 41 Bottles Built-In Dual Zone Wine Cooler Black

Cheapest offer

A good wine deserves better than a shelf in the kitchen fridge. The Klarstein Vinsider 35 bottle Duo is a built-in wine cooler with room for 41 bottles, designed to slot flush into any kitchen unit - with two independent temperature zones, whisper-quiet operation at just 41 dB, and looks that earn their place in any modern kitchen.Red and white wine don't agree on temperature, and storing them together means one of them is always compromised. The Vinsider 35 bottle Duo solves that with dual independent cooling zones, each set to exactly where you want it. The adjustable range of 5-22 °C covers everything from a crisp Sauvignon Blanc through to a full-bodied Burgundy - so every bottle is ready at the right temperature, whether you're opening it tonight or storing it for a special occasion.Double-insulated glass doors with a stainless-steel frame block UV light - the quiet culprit behind faded tannins and dull colour in wine over time. Six wooden shelves keep bottles horizontal and vibra
£777.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk