Vintage Fender Telecaster 3-Saddle Bridge, Brass

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Delivery from £8.32

Vintage Fender Telecaster 3-Saddle Bridge, Brass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
Delivery from £8.32

Vintage Fender Telecaster 3-Saddle Bridge, Nickel Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.85
Delivery from £8.33

Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster® Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles (Chrome)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster® Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles (Chrome)

In stock
£72.25
Delivery from £19.00

Fender American Vintage Ashtray Telecaster Bridge w/ 3 Barrel Saddles (Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
Free Delivery

Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster® Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles (Chrome)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster® Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles (Chrome)

In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster Bridge Assembly Chrome

1 day
£85.00
Delivery from £0.99
Vintage Fender Telecaster 3-Saddle Bridge, Brass

Cheapest offer

Body Color: Gold / ProductImageZoomGUID: RQ4AAOSwhklkGaNU / UPC: 0717669512521 / Material: Metal / MPN: 0990806100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405483245 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fender 3-saddle American Vintage Telecaster Bridge Assembly - Chrome (0990806100) / To Fit: Electric Guitar / Colour: Gold / Brand: Fender / Type: Bridge / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0717669512521 / Guitar Type: Electric Guitar
£41.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Vintage-Style Strat/Tele Tuners Nickel (6)
£32.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera 50 Vintage Tele PU Set
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Fender Pickup Set Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster
£135.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 51 Tele PickupSet
£121.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster/Telecaster Genuine White String Nut
£29.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery