Vintage Home Sugar Jar Black Ceramic

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar Canister - Black,H14 x W11 x D11cm

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar Canister - Black,H14 x W11 x D11cm

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Vintage Home Black Edition Sugar Jar

1-3 working days
£28.33
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Gingerbread Baking Co Made With Sugar Spice Everything Nice Metal Tin Sign Vintage Retro Poster for Kitchen Cafe Bar Home Wall Decor Art Winter Indoor Outdoor Hanging Plaque 8x12inch
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Nobel Set of 3 Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters - Vintage Home (Lime)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceramic Sugar Creamer Set with Wooden Lids & Tray, Vintage Style Milk Jug for Coffee Tea Party Home Kitchen Decor
£84.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobel Set of 3 Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters - Vintage Home (Red)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Home Sugar Jar Black Ceramic

Cheapest offer

Made using durable black ceramic, the jar is accentuated by white worded 'vintage home' and 'sugar' detail, and is further...
£11.49
6-10 days
onbuy.com