Vintage Padded Leather Collar - 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar Chestnut 50-59 cm Size 7

In stock
£26.09
Free Delivery

Heritage Vintage Leather Padded Collar Chestnut 50-59cm Sz 7

3-5 days
£26.97
Free Delivery

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar Chestnut 50-59 cm Size 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.11
Free Delivery

Ancol Vintage Padded Collar - Chestnut - 50-59cm

2-4 days
£27.11
Delivery from £3.49

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar Chestnut 50-59 cm Size 7

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Ancol Vintage Leather Padded Collar Chestnut 50-59 cm Size 7

In stock
£30.60
Delivery from £0.99

Ancol Heavy Duty Vintage Padded Leather Chestnut Collar Pet Training Accessory 50 - 59Cm, Size 7

1-3 working days
£48.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Perri’s Leathers Ltd. - Guitar Strap - Leather - Padded - Vintage Brown - Adjustable - For Acoustic/Bass/Electric Guitars - Made in Canada (BM35PD-7134)
£55.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Industries Square Padded Shirt, black-red, size M for Men
£37.09
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Vintage Industries Orton M65 Padded Jacket, black, size S for Men
£57.15
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Vintage Industries Square Padded Shirt, black-red, size L for Men
£37.09
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Vintage Industries Square Padded Shirt, black-red, size S for Men
£37.09
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Vintage Padded Leather Collar - 60cm

Cheapest offer

Make sure that your furry friend is stylish and comfortable with the Vintage Padded Leather Collar. The high quality chestnut coloured leather gives a vintage and rustic look that doesn't sacrifice on toughness and durability. The adjustable collar also features a die cast buckle and will ensure that your dog will always stand out from the pack!
£13.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)