Vinyl Cutter LED Light Cutting Guide, Clam Heat Press 38cm & Signcut Pro Software Sublimation Printing Transfer Customised Personalise T-Shirts Kit Bundle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£579.99
Free Delivery

Vinyl Cutter LED & Clam HeatPress Sublimation Print SignCut Software - Complete

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£579.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Vinyl Cutter Led, 38Cm Clam Press & Signcut Software In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£579.99

PixMax Vinyl Cutter Led, 38Cm Clam Press & Signcut Software

1-3 working days
£729.99
Free Delivery
Vinyl Cutter LED Light Cutting Guide, Clam Heat Press 38cm & Signcut Pro Software Sublimation Printing Transfer Customised Personalise T-Shirts Kit Bundle

Cheapest offer

LED Lit Vinyl Cutting: Unlock your creativity with the PixMax vinyl cutting and pressing set. The built-in LED lights on the 28-inch vinyl cutter provide optimal visibility, allowing you to cut intricate designs, letters as small as 10mm, and work with materials larger than A1. 12 Month SignCut Pro Subscription: A full year of SignCut Pro subscription included in the bundle. SignCut Pro is a professional cutting software that enhances your design capabilities and provides advanced features for a seamless cutting experience. Effortless Design Transfer: The set includes a biro pen component, enabling you to sketch your design directly onto the vinyl. Easily switch to the Roland blade for precise cutting. The LED lights on the vinyl cutter enhance visibility, ensuring accurate and detailed cutting for labels, signs, and stickers. User-Friendly Heat Press: The 38 x 38cm clam heat press is designed for simplicity and efficiency. Monitor and control time, temperature, and pressure easily with the LED display. Whether you're using sublimation ink or vinyl, the heat press provides accurate pressing times between 0-999 seconds, allowing you to personalize various flat-surfaced items. Comprehensive Bundle: The set comes with a 12 month Signcut Pro subscription, an optical eye for laser guiding, an aluminum stand with rollers, 3 x Roland blades, and a protective cover for the vinyl cutter. This comprehensive bundle equips you with everything you need for a seamless vinyl cutting and pressing experience.
£579.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1350mm Vinyl Cutter with Stand PixMax Built-in Optical Eye Laser Guide Aluminium Stand Rollers Vinyl Cutting Plotter Machine Label Cutter LED Guide Light Sign Sticker Protective Cover Included
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PixMax Led Vinyl Cutter With 50Cm Clam Heat Press & Software
£699.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery