Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

In stock
£29.74
Free Delivery

Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

In stock
£29.79
Free Delivery

Zenidog Calming Collar For Dogs - Small Dogs (Under 10kg)

2-4 days
£30.85
Delivery from £3.49

Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

In stock
£32.96
Free Delivery

Zenidog Collar For Small Dogs Calming Pheromones Reduces Stress & Anxiety 1 Collar Lasting Up To 3 Months Suitable For Dog

1-3 working days
£33.39
Delivery from £6.00

Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery
Virbac Zenidog Calming Collar for Small Dogs - Stress & Anxiety Support Dog Collar

Cheapest offer

DOG CALMING PHEROMONES: The Zenidog Collar releases soothing canine appeasing pheromones to help your dog feel secure and relaxed in stressful times. Perfect for calming stress-related behaviours. SUPPORT FOR STRESS RELATED DISORDERS; Scientifically proven to reduce stress-related behaviours in dogs by up to 89% as quickly as 7 days. Effective support for stress related disorders in dogs, helping them feel secure and comfortable. DOG COLLAR SMALL DOG; This dog calming collar is great as a puppy collar or dog collar for small dogs weighing up to 10kg with neck sizes up to 39cm. Comfortable dog collar to help keep dogs calm. CALMING DOG COLLAR THAT LASTS; Our dog collar for small size dogs provides up to 3 months calming action. Ideal for long-term stress management. Can be worn with antiparasitic collars without any issues. EVERYDAY USE FOR ALL DAY CALMING FOR DOGS; Designed for daily use, our dog collars are a convenient, hassle-free way to provide consistent stress management, making it perfect for routine calming support.
£26.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zenidog Calming Collar For Dogs - Medium and Large Dog (10-50kg)
£27.50
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Virbac Zenidog Gel Diffuser - Dog Calming Pheromones For Stress Relief, No Electricity Required & Lasts Up To 2 Months, Dog Calmin
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zenidog Calming Gel Diffuser For Dogs - Dog Diffuser
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Virbac Zenidog Collar For Medium To Large Dogs Calming Pheromones 1 Collar Lasting Up To 3 Months Suitable For Dogs 10Kg 50Kg Neck
£38.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00