Viridian Horse Chestnut Extract Veg Capsules 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£14.52
Delivery from £3.00

Viridian Horse Chestnut Extract 60 Capsules

2-6 working days
£16.17
Delivery from £3.99

Viridian Horse Chestnut Seed Extract - 60 Vegicaps

2-5 Working Days
£18.15
Delivery from £3.95

Viridian Horse Chestnut Extract Veg Caps 60 (886)

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viridian Organic Horse Chestnut Balm - 60g
£21.30
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Viridian Horse Chestnut Extract Veg Capsules 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

Viridian Horse Chestnut Extract Veg Capsules support healthy circulation and vascular wellness. Combining standardised Horse Chestnut seed extract with alfalfa, spirulina, and bilberry, they promote leg comfort and blood flow. These vegetarian capsules provide a natural, gentle aid to your daily health routine, helping maintain overall wellbeing effectively and conveniently.
£14.52
3-6 days
cosmetify.com