VIRTUE Flourish and Manta Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

VIRTUE Flourish and Manta Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Virtue Virtue Flourish Manta 1Each

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Virtue - Manta Brush - Hairbrushes

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95
VIRTUE Flourish and Manta Brush

Cheapest offer

The MANTA® Brush has reinvented the way we treat our hair - and it has a powerful backstory. It was originally created by hairdresser Tim Binnington for his wife who was losing her hair due to a life-threatening illness and wanted to minimise breakage as it grew back. Combining 25+ years of experience and the latest materials and technology, the MANTA® was born. This version, designed in collaboration with Virtue, is a game-changer for anyone trying to protect thinning and fragile locks. It cleverly bends and moulds to the shape of your hand and scalp to create less tension on each strand, while gently massaging and gliding through the hair. The results? Minimal breakage and salon-worthy shine.
£34.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Virtue - Flourish Mask For Thinning Hair - Hairmasks and Treatments
£60.80
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Flourish Density Booster - 120 ml Untinted 120 ml
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Virtue Flourish Thickening Styling Treatment 120ml
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flourish Shampoo for Thinning Hair - 240 ml Untinted 240 ml
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Virtue Flourish® Conditioner for Thinning Hair
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95