Visaton DL 8 8 Ohm

Visaton DL 8 ceiling speaker, 3.3 inches, 8 ohms

Visaton DL 8 8 Ohm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£20.90
Delivery from £8.90

Visaton DL 8 - 8 Ohm 8 Cm (3.3") Ceiling Speaker With Black Lacquered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery

Visaton DL 8 - 8 Ohm Ceiling Speakers White Lacquered Water Resistant

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Visaton DL 8 ES
£34.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Visaton 50178 DL 8 In-ceiling speaker 8 Ohm Black 1 pc
£32.24
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Visaton DL 10 4" Ceiling Speaker (8-Ohm)
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Visaton DL 13/2T
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Visaton DL 25 - 100 V
£98.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Visaton DL 8 8 Ohm

Cheapest offer

Visaton DL8 8 Ohm, Ceiling Speaker, 8 Ohm, Hi-Fi 3.3", Music power rating: -/ 30 Watt, 90 - 18000 Hz, Metal model, UV resistant, Fireproof installation (fire pot) possible, Diaphragm protected against humidity, Outer diameter: 105 mm, Depth of installation: 38 mm, Ceiling cut-out: 82 mm, Weight: 0.33 kg, Colour: White
£20.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.