Visaton Full-Range Speaker Saltwater Resistant 10cm (4") 4 Ohm black (2130)

Visaton 2130 FR 10 WP - 4 Ohm Black Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 10cm

Visaton Full-Range Speaker Saltwater Resistant 10cm (4") 4 Ohm black (2130)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Free Delivery

VISATON - 2130 - SPEAKER, 4" 30W FULL RANGE BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Visaton 2130 Speaker for MP3 & iPod Black

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Visaton 2130 Speaker for MP3 & iPod Black

In stock
£35.99
Delivery from £5.00

Visaton 2130 Speaker for MP3 & iPod Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£82.05
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £20.72

Visaton Full-Range Speaker Saltwater Resistant 10cm (4") 4 Ohm black (2130)

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 4 in / Manufacturer Part Number: VS-FR10WP/4B / UPC: 4007540021300 / MPN: VS-FR10WP/4B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605140255 / ProductTitle: Rt02348 VISATON 2130 Speaker 4" 30w Full Range Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: VISATON / Type: Fullrange Speaker / EAN: 4007540021300 / GTIN: 4007540021300 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1 / Model: VS-FR10WP/4B / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Waterproof / Impedance: 4 Ohms / RMS Power: 30 W
£31.80
ebay.co.uk