Visaton SC 5.9 - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 5x9cm

Visaton Fullrange Speaker SC 5.9 – 8 Ohm Oval 5 x 9 cm

Visaton SC 5.9 - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 5x9cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.12

Visaton Oval Fullrange Speaker 5x9cm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Delivery from £3.50

Visaton 8006 Sc 5.9 8 Ohm Oval Speaker for Tv Replacement Etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Visaton FR 58/4 OHM BREITBANDLAUTSPR.
£11.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Visaton K 50 - 50 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 5cm
£5.36
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Visaton 2000 FR 8 JS - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 8cm
£11.68
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Visaton 2011 FRS 7 - 4 Ohm Square Fullrange Speaker 6.5cm
£12.06
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Visaton Best Price Square Speaker, FR 10 HM, 4 OHMS 4898, black
£12.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Visaton SC 5.9 - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 5x9cm

Cheapest offer

Visaton-SC-5-9-8Ohm-Oval-Speaker-for-TV-Replacement-Visaton-SC-5-9-8-Ohm-P-A-magnetically-shielded-oval-full-range-driver-with-a-powerful-magnetic-drive-good-efficiency-and-excellent-balanced-frequency-response-Due-to-the-very-good-high-range-reproduction-and-the-small-size-any-non-spacious-application-in-the-field-of-multimedia-is-possible-The-SC-5-9-can-furthermore-be-used-as-replacement-part-for-internal-TV-speakers-P-P-Typical-applications-Multimedia-systems-video-monitoring-s
£15.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)