Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

Vise-Grip Long Nose Locking Pliers 225mm

Used Offers from

Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery

Irwin® Vise-Grip® T1502EL4 9Lnc Long Nose Locking Pliers 225Mm (9In)

3-5 working days
£20.56
Free Delivery

IRWIN Vise-Grip 9LNC Long Nose Locking Pliers 225mm (9in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.56
Delivery from £3.50

Irwin Vise-Grip 9LN Original Curved Locking Jaw Pliers V9LN

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery

Irwin® Vise-Grip® T1502EL4 9Lnc Long Nose Locking Pliers 225Mm (9In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Delivery from £8.95

Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Irwin Vise-Grip 9" 225mm Long Nose Locking Mole Grips Clamp Pliers, T1502EL4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Irwin Visegrip 10505504 Long Nose Plier with Moulded Handle
£10.62
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin T77T3 Visegrip 10RW & 6LN Fast Release Locking Plier Set, 2 Pieces
£37.69
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Vise-Grip 9LN Original Long Nose Locking Pliers with Wire Cutter 9″/225mm
£29.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vise-Grip Long Nose Locking Pliers T1402EL4 Steel Silver
£15.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 88293 210mm Self soft Grip Pliers + Irwin vise-grip long nose 65
£32.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Visegrip T1502EL4 Carded Long Nose Plier, Silver, 9 Inch

Cheapest offer

Long reach 3 x longer life Material: metal Provides controlled release Package Dimensions: 26.2 L x 2.4 H x 8.5 W (centimeters) Adjusting screw that tightens to draw materials Ideal for tightening, clamping, twisting and turning Long, straight nose provides easy access in narrow, hard-to-reach places Turn screw to adjust pressure and fit work. Stays adjusted for repetitive use IRWIN, 133 years of ingenuity and excellence, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Visegrip
£19.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk